Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Verbs: T's) |
(→Nouns) |
||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /zujis/ || table || | | /zujis/ || table || | ||
|- | |||
| /gisi/ || a unit used to measure length || | |||
|} | |} | ||