Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Verbs) |
m (→Prepositions) |
||
Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /zihɤ/ || than || | | /zihɤ/ || than || | ||
|- | |||
| /uear/ || such || | |||
|} | |} | ||