Eḥeiθymmen Amran: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Deltaquebec (talk | contribs) |
Deltaquebec (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| | | | ||
| '''ɣ''' = [ɣ] | | '''ɣ''' = [ɣ] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" | Semi-vowel | |||
| '''w'''' = [w] | |||
| | |||
| '''y''' = [j] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |