Duozynis/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Adverbs) |
m (→Adjectives) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| /zidtʃɔ/ || stable || | | /zidtʃɔ/ || stable || | ||
|- | |||
| /tɔt/ || specific || | |||
|- | |||
| /gil/ || special || | |||
|- | |||
| /soːlrma/ || sour || | |||
|} | |} | ||