Avalonian: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||||||||||√||√||√||'''J''' | |||||||||||√||√||√||'''J''' | ||
|- | |||
||||||||||||||||||'''V''' | |||
|} | |} | ||