Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
User:Anyar/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
User page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Anyar/Sandbox
(view source)
Revision as of 02:26, 22 July 2014
71 bytes added
,
22 July 2014
m
no edit summary
Revision as of 02:22, 22 July 2014
(
view source
)
Anyar
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Nankore Portmanteau Pronouns
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 02:26, 22 July 2014
(
view source
)
Anyar
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 107:
Line 107:
| m
| m
| m
| m
|-
! colspan="4"| Plural
|-
|-
!
colspan="3"
||
| v
| t
| t
|-
!
2S
| m
| m
| m
|-
! 3S
| m
| m
|
m
|
-
|}
|}
Anyar
5,467
edits