Pradiul/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→NG) |
m (→P) |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Putt||bird|| || | |Putt||bird|| || | ||
|- | |||
|Pzok||arm|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="4"| | !colspan="4"| |