Filch: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Dative) |
m (→Examples: taųdh) |
||
Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
| {{ash|⟨stæyn⟩}} | | {{ash|⟨stæyn⟩}} | ||
| {{IPA|[ʃtɛʏ̯n]}} | | {{IPA|[ʃtɛʏ̯n]}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ash|⟨taųdh⟩}} | |||
| {{IPA|[tãʊ̯̃ð]}} | |||
|} | |} | ||