Contionary:kar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tardigrade (talk | contribs) |
Tardigrade (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| style="text-align:center" | nà, jà, tà ská í kárez | | style="text-align:center" | nà, jà, tà ská í kárez | ||
| style="text-align:center" | ís skùn í kárden | | style="text-align:center" | ís skùn í kárden | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=6 style="background-color:#F3F781" | future | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" style="background-color:#F2F5A9;border-right:4px solid" | nonpast !! colspan="3" style="background-color:#F2F5A9" | past | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan=3 style="background-color:#F2F5A9" | future<br>perfect | |||
| style="text-align:center" | ìch gyhá gykárad | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-right:4px solid" | wýs gyhám gykárad | |||
! rowspan=3 style="background-color:#F2F5A9" | past<br>conditional | |||
| style="text-align:center" | ìch hä́za gykárad | |||
| style="text-align:center" | wýs hä́zem gykárad | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | tzú gyhás gykárad | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-right:4px solid" | jús gyhát gykárad | |||
| style="text-align:center" | tzú hä́zes gykárad | |||
| style="text-align:center" | jús hä́zet gykárad | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" | nà, jà, tà gyhát gykárad | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-right:4px solid" | ís gyhán gykárad | |||
| style="text-align:center" | nà, jà, tà gyhä́z gykárad | |||
| style="text-align:center" | ís gyhä́zen gykárad | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Niemish words]] | [[Category:Niemish words]] |