User:Bbbourq: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Testing Area) |
m (→Testing Area) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Case || Gender || Singlular || Dual || Plural || Paucal || Collective | ! Case || Gender || Singlular || Dual || Plural || Paucal || Collective | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" | Nominative | | rowspan="7" | Nominative | ||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:#ffffff;" | |- valign="top" style="background-color:#ffffff;" | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Aquatic || Sonqar<br />''river'' || Sonqarä || Sonqari || Sonqaru || Sonqary | | Aquatic || Sonqar<br />''river'' || Sonqarä || Sonqari || Sonqaru || Sonqary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="background-color:rgb(255,200,200) | Accusative | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(255,220,220);" | |||
| Common || Vađo<br />''man'' || Vađot || Vađos || Vađoñ || Vađor | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(255,200,200);" | |||
| Lunar || Džasamo<br />''owl'' || Džasamä || Džasami || Džasamu || Džasamy | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(255,220,220);" valign="top" | |||
| Solar || Bäriaz<br />''eagle'' || Bäriazä || Bäriazi || Bäriazu || Bäriazy | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(255,200,200);" | |||
| Terrestrial || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- valign="top" style="background-color:rgb(255,220,220);" | |||
| Aquatic || Sonqar<br />''river'' || Sonqarä || Sonqari || Sonqaru || Sonqary | |||
|- style="background-color:rgb(255,200,200);" | |||
| Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | | Phenomenal || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|} | |} |