1,279
edits
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!rowspan="5"|'''Non-Obviative''' | !rowspan="5"|'''Non-Obviative''' | ||
|Genitive | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 238: | Line 239: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Genitive I | ||
|- | |||
|Genitive II | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Genitive III Animate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Genitive III Inanimate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Genitive IV | ||
|- | |- | ||
!'''Obviative''' | !'''Obviative''' |
edits