527
edits
m (→Introduction: same) |
|||
Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||mu- || muvaléek || from the space next of || dative/delative (?) || muđomé / muđomȁ || from the space next of the house | ||mu- || muvaléek || from the space next of || dative/delative (?) || muđomé / muđomȁ || from the space next of the house | ||
|- | |||
||ta- || tavalóok || against [local] || locative (?) || tađomó || against the house | |||
|- | |||
||ta- || tavalíik || against [movement] || accusative (?) || tađomí || against the house (movement) | |||
|- | |||
||ta- || tavaléek || from the space against of || dative/delative (?) || tađomé / tađomȁ || from the space against of the house | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits