Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Third Linguifex Relay/Alska: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Third Linguifex Relay/Alska
(view source)
Revision as of 00:43, 2 March 2014
1 byte removed
,
2 March 2014
no edit summary
Revision as of 00:41, 2 March 2014
(
view source
)
Darthme
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 00:43, 2 March 2014
(
view source
)
Darthme
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 44:
Line 44:
!'''English Gloss'''
!'''English Gloss'''
!'''Notes'''
!'''Notes'''
|
|
-
|dan
|dan
|the.FEM
|the.FEM
Line 381:
Line 381:
|where
|where
|
|
|-
|}
|}
Darthme
924
edits