Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Ancient Lathian: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ancient Lathian
(view source)
Revision as of 03:40, 8 August 2014
No change in size
,
8 August 2014
→Alphabet
Revision as of 03:39, 8 August 2014
(
view source
)
Asteria91
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Alphabet
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:40, 8 August 2014
(
view source
)
Asteria91
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Alphabet
)
Newer edit →
Line 189:
Line 189:
|'''Ζεέτα'''
|'''Ζεέτα'''
|/z/
|/z/
|-
|'''Ηη'''
|'''ηεέτα'''
|/h/
|-
|-
|'''Θθ'''
|'''Θθ'''
|'''Θεέτα'''
|'''Θεέτα'''
|/tʰ/
|/tʰ/
|-
|'''Ηη'''
|'''ηεέτα'''
|/h/
|-
|-
|'''Ιι'''
|'''Ιι'''
Asteria91
34
edits