Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Germian/Adjectives: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Germian/Adjectives
(view source)
Revision as of 09:38, 24 February 2024
28 bytes added
,
24 February
no edit summary
Revision as of 20:27, 23 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Colors
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 09:38, 24 February 2024
(
view source
)
Jeppesper
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 79:
Line 79:
|-
|-
| {{term|lang}} || lang
| {{term|lang}} || lang
|-
| {{term|laste}} || last
|-
|-
| {{term|leict}} || light
| {{term|leict}} || light
Jeppesper
1,549
edits