9,124
edits
Bpnjohnson (talk | contribs) |
Bpnjohnson (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 576: | Line 576: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''leed'' || ''agen'' || ''igeeth'' || '''''ai''''' || ''aekhlaat'' | | ''leed'' || ''agen'' || ''igeeth'' || '''''ai''''' || ''aekhlaat'' | ||
|- | |||
| I || see || tree-OBJ || REL/SUBJ || burn | | I || see || tree-OBJ || REL/SUBJ || burn | ||
|} | |} |