977
edits
EmperorZelos (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
EmperorZelos (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Go Along || | | Go Along || | ||
|- | |||
| Go Against || | |||
|- | |||
| Go Beyond|| | |||
|- | |||
| Go Around <br> Go circle|| | |||
|- | |||
| Go Around <br> Go Close to|| | |||
|- | |||
| Go Beyond|| | |||
|- | |||
| Go Through|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:EmperorZelos]] | [[Category:EmperorZelos]] | ||