Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Lebanese: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lebanese
(view source)
Revision as of 13:58, 14 January 2020
59 bytes removed
,
14 January 2020
m
→Nouns and adjectives
Revision as of 13:58, 14 January 2020
(
view source
)
Raistas
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Nouns and adjectives
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 13:58, 14 January 2020
(
view source
)
Raistas
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Nouns and adjectives
)
Newer edit →
Line 371:
Line 371:
! construct
! construct
| 𐤋𐤁𐤍𐤉𐤌 ''labōnê-''
| 𐤋𐤁𐤍𐤉𐤌 ''labōnê-''
|-
! "happy"
! masc. sg.
! fem. sg.
! masc. pl.
! fem. pl.
|-
|-
|}
|}
Raistas
2,334
edits