6,788
edits
Line 588: | Line 588: | ||
|''-acyn'' | |''-acyn'' | ||
|''-an'' | |''-an'' | ||
|''- | |''-iecyn'' | ||
|''-ien'' | |''-ien'' | ||
|''-ancyn'' | |''-ancyn'' | ||
Line 596: | Line 596: | ||
|''-acyze'' | |''-acyze'' | ||
|''-aze'' | |''-aze'' | ||
|''- | |''-iecyze'' | ||
|''-ieze'' | |''-ieze'' | ||
|''-ancyze'' | |''-ancyze'' | ||
Line 604: | Line 604: | ||
|''-acyvi'' | |''-acyvi'' | ||
|''-avi'' | |''-avi'' | ||
|''- | |''-iecyvi'' | ||
|''-ievi'' | |''-ievi'' | ||
|''-ancyvi'' | |''-ancyvi'' | ||
Line 612: | Line 612: | ||
|''-acy'' | |''-acy'' | ||
|''-au'' | |''-au'' | ||
|''- | |''-iecy'' | ||
|''-iev'' | |''-iev'' | ||
|''-ancy'' | |''-ancy'' | ||
Line 620: | Line 620: | ||
|''-aci'' | |''-aci'' | ||
|''-ai'' | |''-ai'' | ||
|''- | |''-ieci'' | ||
|''-iei'' | |''-iei'' | ||
|''-anci'' | |''-anci'' | ||
Line 628: | Line 628: | ||
|''-aciŧy'' | |''-aciŧy'' | ||
|''-aŧy'' | |''-aŧy'' | ||
|''- | |''-iechŧy'' | ||
|''-ieŧy'' | |''-ieŧy'' | ||
|''-anciŧy'' | |''-anciŧy'' | ||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
|''-aciŧi'' | |''-aciŧi'' | ||
|''-aŧi'' | |''-aŧi'' | ||
|''- | |''-iechŧi'' | ||
|''-ieŧi'' | |''-ieŧi'' | ||
|''-anciŧi'' | |''-anciŧi'' | ||
Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|1dl.ex | !scope="row"|1dl.ex | ||
| | |''-acrin'' | ||
| | |''-arin'' | ||
| | |''-iecrin'' | ||
| | |''-ierin'' | ||
| | |''-ancrin'' | ||
| | |''-ārin'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|1dl.in | !scope="row"|1dl.in | ||
| | |''-achtið'' | ||
| | |''-atið'' | ||
| | |''-iechtið'' | ||
| | |''-ietið'' | ||
| | |''-anchtið'' | ||
| | |''-āntið'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|2dl | !scope="row"|2dl | ||
| | |''-acryth'' | ||
| | |''-aryth'' | ||
| | |''-iecryth'' | ||
| | |''-ieryth'' | ||
| | |''-ancryth'' | ||
| | |''-āryth'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|3dl | !scope="row"|3dl | ||
| | |''-acōr'' | ||
| | |''-avōr'' | ||
| | |''-iecōr'' | ||
| | |''-ievōr'' | ||
| | |''-ancōr'' | ||
| | |''-ānōr'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|4dl | !scope="row"|3dl | ||
| | |''-acȳr'' | ||
| | |''-avȳr'' | ||
| | |''-iecȳr'' | ||
| | |''-ievȳr'' | ||
| | |''-ancȳr'' | ||
| | |''-ānȳr'' | ||
|- | |||
!scope="row"|4dl.m | |||
|''-achŧōr'' | |||
|''-aŧōr'' | |||
|''-iechŧōr'' | |||
|''-ieŧōr'' | |||
|''-āchŧōr'' | |||
|''-ānŧōr'' | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"|4dl.f | |||
|''-achŧȳr'' | |||
|''-aŧȳr'' | |||
|''-iechŧȳr'' | |||
|''-ieŧȳr'' | |||
|''-āchŧȳr'' | |||
|''-ānŧȳr'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|1pl.ex | !scope="row"|1pl.ex | ||
| | |''-acam'' | ||
| | |''-ām'' | ||
| | |''-iecam'' | ||
| | |''-eiam'' | ||
| | |''-ancam'' | ||
| | |''-ānam'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|1pl.in | !scope="row"|1pl.in | ||
| | |''-acynt'' | ||
| | |''-ant'' | ||
| | |''-iecynt'' | ||
| | |''-ient'' | ||
| | |''-ancynt'' | ||
| | |''-ānynt'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|2pl | !scope="row"|2pl | ||
| | |''-aclys'' | ||
| | |''-alys'' | ||
| | |''-ieclys'' | ||
| | |''-ielys'' | ||
| | |''-anclys'' | ||
| | |''-ānlys'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|3pl.m | !scope="row"|3pl.m | ||
| | |''-acech'' | ||
| | |''-aðech'' | ||
| | |''-iecech'' | ||
| | |''-iech'' | ||
| | |''-ācech'' | ||
| | |''-ānech'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|3pl.f | !scope="row"|3pl.f | ||
| | |''-acyr'' | ||
| | |''-aðyr'' | ||
| | |''-iecyr'' | ||
| | |''-ier'' | ||
| | |''-ancyr'' | ||
| | |''-ānyr'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|4pl.m | !scope="row"|4pl.m | ||
| | |''-achŧech'' | ||
| | |''-aŧech'' | ||
| | |''-iechŧech'' | ||
| | |''-ieŧech'' | ||
| | |''-āchŧech'' | ||
| | |''-ānŧech'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|4pl.f | !scope="row"|4pl.f | ||
| | |''-achŧyr'' | ||
| | |''-aŧyr'' | ||
| | |''-iechŧyr'' | ||
| | |''-ieŧyr'' | ||
| | |''-āchŧyr'' | ||
| | |''-ānŧyr'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|inv | !scope="row"|inv | ||
| | |''-acith'' | ||
| | |''-aith'' | ||
| | |''-iecith'' | ||
| | |''-ieth'' | ||
| | |''-ancith'' | ||
| | |''-ānith'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits