7,081
edits
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 816: | Line 816: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class=wikitable style=text-align:center | |||
! !! colspan="2"| Masculine || colspan="2"| Feminine !! colspan="2"| Neuter | |||
|- | |||
! !! Singular !! Plural !! Singular !! Plural !! Singular !! Plural | |||
|- | |||
! Nominative | |||
| *þaz | |||
| *þai | |||
| *þō | |||
| *þōi | |||
| rowspan="2"| *þat | |||
| rowspan="2"| *þō | |||
|- | |||
! Accusative | |||
| *þan | |||
| *þanz | |||
| *þǭ | |||
| *þōnz | |||
|- | |||
! Genitive | |||
| *þas, *þazjas | |||
| *þōsą, *þazjōsą | |||
| *þōz, *þazjōz | |||
| *þōsą, *þazjōsą | |||
| *þas, *þazjas | |||
| *þōsą, *þazjōsą | |||
|- | |||
! Dative | |||
| *þammai | |||
| *þabiz | |||
| *þōi | |||
| *þōbiz | |||
| *þammai | |||
| *þabiz | |||
|- | |||
! Instrumental | |||
| *þō | |||
| *þabaz | |||
| *þô | |||
| *þōbaz | |||
| *þō | |||
| *þabaz | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class=wikitable style=text-align:center | {| class=wikitable style=text-align:center |
edits