108,488
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wacag-many.jpg|100px]] || [[File:Wacag-many-r.jpg|25px]] || {{term|cuder}} || {{term|ceh}} | | [[File:Wacag-many.jpg|100px]] || [[File:Wacag-many-r.jpg|25px]] || {{term|cuder}} || {{term|ceh}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wacag-pfū.jpg|100px]] || [[File:Wacag-pfū-r.jpg|25px]] || {{term|pfū}} || {{term|wiiu}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Wacag-átxuuátxu.jpg|100px]] || || {{term|átxuuátxu}} || {{term|???}} | | [[File:Wacag-átxuuátxu.jpg|100px]] || || {{term|átxuuátxu}} || {{term|???}} | ||
|} | |} | ||