User contributions for Dillon
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
25 April 2025
- 20:3120:31, 25 April 2025 diff hist +105 N Contionary:sizit mum'ay cur Created page with "==Soc'ul'== ===Noun=== {{qsc-n|4}} # {{taxon|wattled brushturkey|Aepypodius arfakianus}} #: {{ux|qsc||}}" current
- 20:3020:30, 25 April 2025 diff hist +17 Contionary:cur →Derived terms
- 20:2920:29, 25 April 2025 diff hist +98 N Contionary:sizit mum'ay tsad Created page with "==Soc'ul'== ===Noun=== {{qsc-n|4}} # {{taxon|Moluccan megapode|Eulipoa wallacei}} #: {{ux|qsc||}}" current
- 20:2820:28, 25 April 2025 diff hist +18 Contionary:tsad →Derived terms
- 20:2720:27, 25 April 2025 diff hist +89 N Contionary:sizit mum'ay uatsíad Created page with "==Soc'ul'== ===Noun=== {{qsc-n|4}} # {{taxon|maleo|Macrocephalon maleo}} #: {{ux|qsc||}}" current
- 20:2720:27, 25 April 2025 diff hist +22 Contionary:uatsíad No edit summary
- 20:2620:26, 25 April 2025 diff hist +242 N Contionary:sizit mum'ay Created page with "==Soc'ul'== ===Noun=== {{qsc-n|4}} # brushturkey, brush turkey, incubator bird, mound-builder, {{taxon|megapode|Megapodiidae|alt2=Megapodiidae spp.}} #: {{ux|qsc||}} ===Derived terms=== {{col-auto|qsc|sizit mum'ay neici|sizit mum'ay tabet}}"
- 20:2620:26, 25 April 2025 diff hist +105 N Contionary:sizit mum'ay tabet Created page with "==Soc'ul'== ===Noun=== {{qsc-n|4}} # {{taxon|scrubfowl|Megapodius|alt2=Megapodius spp.}} #: {{ux|qsc||}}" current
- 20:2520:25, 25 April 2025 diff hist +19 Contionary:tabet →Derived terms
- 20:2220:22, 25 April 2025 diff hist +103 N Contionary:sizit mum'ay neici Created page with "==Soc'ul'== ===Noun=== {{qsc-n|4}} # {{taxon|talegalla|Talegalla|alt2=Talegalla spp.}} #: {{ux|qsc||}}" current
- 20:2220:22, 25 April 2025 diff hist +19 Contionary:neici →Derived terms
- 20:2020:20, 25 April 2025 diff hist +257 N Contionary:sizit Created page with "==Soc'ul'== {{wacag|qsc=1}} ===Etymology=== {{qsc-inh|sizit}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|qsc|[si˧zi˥t]}} ===Noun=== {{qsc-n|4}} # {{taxon|guineafowl|Numididae|alt2=Numididae spp.}} #: {{ux|qsc||}} ===Derived terms=== {{col-auto|qsc|sizit mum'ay}}"
- 20:1920:19, 25 April 2025 diff hist +58 Contionary:mum'ay No edit summary
- 19:5419:54, 25 April 2025 diff hist +88 N Contionary:ћехлимбѣ Created page with "==Oltic== ===Noun=== {{head|lyti|noun}} # {{spelling of|lyti|Cyrillic|κεχλυμπή}}" current
- 19:5319:53, 25 April 2025 diff hist +252 N Contionary:κεχλυμπή Created page with "==Oltic== ===Etymology=== {{lyti-loan|mid=κεχλυμπη|ota|كهلبار}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|lyti|[t͡ɕexɫiᵐbɛ́]}} ===Noun=== {{lyti-n|f|ћехлимбѣ}} # amber #: {{ux|lyti||}} {{lyti-table-nēm|κεχλυμπ|tone=high}}" current
- 10:3410:34, 25 April 2025 diff hist +143 N Contionary:chaino Created page with "==Jokelang 2== ===Pronunciation=== {{jl-two-ipa|ˈt͡ʃeɪnoʊ}} ===Noun=== {{jl-two-n|us}} # {{lb|jl-two|romantic}} arson #: {{ux|jl-two||}}" current
- 04:5004:50, 25 April 2025 diff hist +143 Contionary:nál'um →Noun
- 04:5004:50, 25 April 2025 diff hist +143 Contionary:uaí →Noun
- 04:4904:49, 25 April 2025 diff hist +152 Contionary:hianax →Verb
- 04:4904:49, 25 April 2025 diff hist +143 Contionary:muzey →Verb
- 04:4804:48, 25 April 2025 diff hist +143 Contionary:yan'ad →Noun
- 04:4804:48, 25 April 2025 diff hist +143 Contionary:cih No edit summary
- 04:4804:48, 25 April 2025 diff hist +136 Soc'ul'/Corpus →Single sentences
- 04:4504:45, 25 April 2025 diff hist +92 Contionary:wàs No edit summary
- 04:4504:45, 25 April 2025 diff hist +182 N Contionary:uaí Created page with "==Soc'ul'== {{wacag|qsc=1}} ===Etymology=== {{qsc-knra|wàs}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|qsc|[wa˩jˀ]}} ===Noun=== {{qsc-n|5}} # box, crate, wooden container #: {{ux|qsc||}}"
- 04:2004:20, 25 April 2025 diff hist +112 N Contionary:ié un Created page with "==Soc'ul'== ===Noun=== {{qsc-n|4}} # {{taxon|clawed gecko|Holodactylus|alt2=Holodactylus spp.}} #: {{ux|qsc||}}" current
- 04:2004:20, 25 April 2025 diff hist +7 Contionary:ié →Derived terms
- 04:1904:19, 25 April 2025 diff hist +7 Contionary:un →Derived terms
- 02:5002:50, 25 April 2025 diff hist +88 N Contionary:самбатон Created page with "==Oltic== ===Noun=== {{head|lyti|noun}} # {{spelling of|lyti|Cyrillic|σάμβατον}}" current
- 02:5002:50, 25 April 2025 diff hist +1 Contionary:јвендрис No edit summary current
- 02:5002:50, 25 April 2025 diff hist +86 N Contionary:јвендрис Created page with "==Oltic== ===Noun=== {{head|lyti|noun}} # {{spelling of|lyti|Cyrillic|ϝένδρις}}"
- 02:5002:50, 25 April 2025 diff hist +82 N Contionary:јовис Created page with "==Oltic== ===Noun=== {{head|lyti|noun}} # {{spelling of|lyti|Cyrillic|ιώυις}}" current
- 02:5002:50, 25 April 2025 diff hist +90 N Contionary:мрекурис Created page with "==Oltic== ===Noun=== {{head|lyti|noun}} # {{spelling of|lyti|Cyrillic|μρέκουρις}}" current
- 02:5002:50, 25 April 2025 diff hist +85 N Contionary:мрѣтис Created page with "==Oltic== ===Noun=== {{head|lyti|noun}} # {{spelling of|lyti|Cyrillic|μρῆτις}}" current
- 02:5002:50, 25 April 2025 diff hist +83 N Contionary:лунѣ Created page with "==Oltic== ===Noun=== {{head|lyti|noun}} # {{spelling of|lyti|Cyrillic|λοῦνη}}" current
- 02:5002:50, 25 April 2025 diff hist +87 N Contionary:доминге Created page with "==Oltic== ===Noun=== {{head|lyti|noun}} # {{spelling of|lyti|Cyrillic|δομὶγκη}}" current
- 02:4902:49, 25 April 2025 diff hist +256 N Contionary:σάμβατον Created page with "==Oltic== ===Etymology=== {{lyti-loan|mid=σαμβατον|old=σαμβατου|la|sabbatum}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|lyti|[sɐ́ᵐbɐto̞n]}} ===Noun=== {{lyti-n|n|самбатон}} # Saturday #: {{ux|lyti||}} {{lyti-table-non|σάμβατ}}" current
- 02:4602:46, 25 April 2025 diff hist +247 N Contionary:ϝὲνδρις Created page with "==Oltic== ===Etymology=== {{lyti-loan|mid=ϝενρις|old=ϝενερις|la|diēs Veneris}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|lyti|[ɥěⁿdris]}} ===Noun=== {{lyti-n|f|јвендрис}} # Friday #: {{ux|lyti||}} {{lyti-table-nim|ϝὲνδρ}}" current
- 02:4402:44, 25 April 2025 diff hist +227 N Contionary:ιώυις Created page with "==Oltic== ===Etymology=== {{lyti-loan|mid=ιωυις|old=ιουις|la|diēs Iovis}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|lyti|[jó̞vis]}} ===Noun=== {{lyti-n|f|јовис}} # Thursday #: {{ux|lyti||}} {{lyti-table-nim|ιώυ}}" current
- 02:4202:42, 25 April 2025 diff hist +263 N Contionary:μρέκουρις Created page with "==Oltic== ===Etymology=== {{lyti-loan|mid=μρεκουρις|old=μερκουρις|la|diēs Mercuriī}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|lyti|[mrékuris]}} ===Noun=== {{lyti-n|f|мрекурис}} # Wednesday #: {{ux|lyti||}} {{lyti-table-nim|μρέκουρ}}" current
- 02:4002:40, 25 April 2025 diff hist +238 N Contionary:μρῆτις Created page with "==Oltic== ===Etymology=== {{lyti-loan|mid=μρητις|old=μηρτις|la|diēs Mārtis}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|lyti|[mrɛ̂tis]}} ===Noun=== {{lyti-n|f|мрѣтис}} # Tuesday #: {{ux|lyti||}} {{lyti-table-nim|μρῆτ}}" current
- 02:3902:39, 25 April 2025 diff hist +227 N Contionary:λοῦνη Created page with "==Oltic== ===Etymology=== {{lyti-loan|mid=λουνη|old=λουνη|la|diēs Lūnae}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|lyti|[ɫûnɛ]}} ===Noun=== {{lyti-n|f|лунѣ}} # Monday #: {{ux|lyti||}} {{lyti-table-nēm|λοῦν}}" current
- 02:3702:37, 25 April 2025 diff hist +255 N Contionary:δομὶγκη Created page with "==Oltic== ===Etymology=== {{lyti-loan|mid=δομιγκη|old=δομινικη|la|diēs Dominica}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|lyti|[ðo̞mǐᵑge]}} ===Noun=== {{lyti-n|f|доминге}} # Sunday #: {{ux|lyti||}} {{lyti-table-nēm|δομὶγκ}}" current
24 April 2025
- 23:3223:32, 24 April 2025 diff hist +276 N Contionary:μόκος Created page with "==Oltic== ===Etymology=== {{lyti-inh|μοκος|μοκους|mokkus}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|lyti|[mó̞ko̞s]}} ===Noun=== {{lyti-n|m|мокос}} # pig, hog, swine #: {{ux|lyti||}} {{lyti-table-nom|μόκ}} ===Derived terms=== {{col-auto|lyti|ας μόκον}}" current
- 23:3223:32, 24 April 2025 diff hist +113 N Contionary:ας μόκον Created page with "==Oltic== ===Adjective=== {{head|lyti|adjective}} # losing, lost, more trouble than it is worth #: {{ux|lyti||}}" current
- 23:3123:31, 24 April 2025 diff hist +16 Contionary:ας →Derived terms
- 23:3123:31, 24 April 2025 diff hist +82 N Contionary:мокос Created page with "==Oltic== ===Noun=== {{head|lyti|noun}} # {{spelling of|lyti|Cyrillic|μόκος}}" current
- 22:5822:58, 24 April 2025 diff hist 0 File:Gwaxol.png Dillon uploaded a new version of File:Gwaxol.png current
- 22:5722:57, 24 April 2025 diff hist 0 File:Gwaxol UDHR.jpg Dillon uploaded a new version of File:Gwaxol UDHR.jpg current
- 21:5521:55, 24 April 2025 diff hist +7 Contionary:authoritaw →Noun current