User contributions for Dillon
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
31 July 2025
- 17:0017:00, 31 July 2025 diff hist +4 Sekhulla to East Sekhulla languages Sound Changes →Pēvo-Pïuvu > Pïuvu
- 16:5816:58, 31 July 2025 diff hist +5 Sekhulla to East Sekhulla languages Sound Changes →Pēvo-Pïuvu > Pïuvu
- 16:4316:43, 31 July 2025 diff hist +53 Sekhulla to East Sekhulla languages Sound Changes →East Sekhulla > Low Sekhulla
- 09:5809:58, 31 July 2025 diff hist −1 Contionary:Lupfúi No edit summary current
- 09:5809:58, 31 July 2025 diff hist +165 N Contionary:Lupfúi Created page with "==Soc'ul'== ===Etymology=== {{qsc-inh|lupʰuːj}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|qsc|[lu˥p͡fuː˥˧ʝ]}} ===Noun=== {{qsc-name|2}} # {{unisex name|qsc|unisex}}"
- 09:5609:56, 31 July 2025 diff hist +5 Sekhulla to East Sekhulla languages Sound Changes →Pēvo-Pïuvu > Pēvo
- 09:5609:56, 31 July 2025 diff hist +2 Sekhulla to East Sekhulla languages Sound Changes →Pēvo-Pïuvu > Pēvo
- 09:5309:53, 31 July 2025 diff hist +4 Sekhulla to East Sekhulla languages Sound Changes →High Sekhulla > Šekhyça
- 05:4505:45, 31 July 2025 diff hist +180 N Contionary:mcbob Created page with "==Jokelang 2== ===Pronunciation=== {{jl-two-ipa|mɪkˈbɑb}} ===Noun=== {{jl-two-n|us}} # Korean pop music #: {{ux|jl-two||}} # {{lb|jl-two|clothing}} pangolin #: {{ux|jl-two||}}" current
- 05:3705:37, 31 July 2025 diff hist −611 Cruckeny/Corpus →Longer translations current
- 05:3605:36, 31 July 2025 diff hist +1,242 Cruckeny/Corpus →Longer translations
- 04:1604:16, 31 July 2025 diff hist +107 N Contionary:yama c'ehur Created page with "==Soc'ul'== ===Noun=== {{qsc-n|4}} # {{taxon|eclectus parrot|Eclectus|alt2=Eclectus spp.}} #: {{ux|qsc||}}" current
- 04:1604:16, 31 July 2025 diff hist +12 Contionary:yama No edit summary
- 04:1604:16, 31 July 2025 diff hist +50 Contionary:c'ehur No edit summary
- 04:1204:12, 31 July 2025 diff hist 0 N File:Wacag-hire.jpg No edit summary current
- 04:1204:12, 31 July 2025 diff hist 0 N File:Wacag-nightmare.jpg No edit summary current
- 04:1004:10, 31 July 2025 diff hist +164 Appendix:Wacag Characters No edit summary
- 04:0904:09, 31 July 2025 diff hist −2 Contionary:crjíci No edit summary current
- 04:0904:09, 31 July 2025 diff hist −1 Contionary:txerjitxe No edit summary
- 04:0704:07, 31 July 2025 diff hist +3 Contionary:tgzheséfm No edit summary current
- 04:0704:07, 31 July 2025 diff hist +4 Contionary:curux No edit summary
- 04:0004:00, 31 July 2025 diff hist +89 N Contionary:косовјос Created page with "==Oltic== ===Noun=== {{head|lyti|noun}} # {{spelling of|lyti|Cyrillic|κῶσοβιος}}" current
- 04:0004:00, 31 July 2025 diff hist +85 N Contionary:Косовѣ Created page with "==Oltic== ===Noun=== {{head|lyti|noun}} # {{spelling of|lyti|Cyrillic|Κῶσοβη}}" current
- 04:0004:00, 31 July 2025 diff hist +89 N Contionary:Словаћѣ Created page with "==Oltic== ===Noun=== {{head|lyti|noun}} # {{spelling of|lyti|Cyrillic|Σλὸβακιη}}" current
- 04:0004:00, 31 July 2025 diff hist +89 N Contionary:словакос Created page with "==Oltic== ===Noun=== {{head|lyti|noun}} # {{spelling of|lyti|Cyrillic|σλὸβακος}}" current
- 03:5903:59, 31 July 2025 diff hist +272 N Contionary:Κῶσοβη Created page with "==Oltic== ===Etymology=== {{lyti-loan|sh|Косово поље}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|lyti|[kô̞so̞vɛ]}} ===Noun=== {{lyti-topo|f|Косовѣ}} # Republic of Kosovo {{lyti-table-nēm|Κῶσοβ}} ===Derived terms=== {{col-auto|lyti|κῶσοβιος}}" current
- 03:5903:59, 31 July 2025 diff hist +231 N Contionary:Σλὸβακιη Created page with "==Oltic== ===Etymology=== {{com|lyti|σλὸβακος|-ιη}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|lyti|[sɫǒ̞vɐt͡ɕɛ]}} ===Noun=== {{lyti-topo|f|Словаћѣ}} # Slovak Republic, Slovakia {{lyti-table-nēm|Σλὸβακι}}" current
- 03:5803:58, 31 July 2025 diff hist +245 N Contionary:κῶσοβιος Created page with "==Oltic== ===Etymology=== {{com|lyti|Κῶσοβη|-ιος}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|lyti|[kô̞so̞vjo̞s]}} ===Noun=== {{lyti-n|mf|косовјос}} # Kosovar, Kosovan {{g|person}} #: {{ux|lyti||}} {{lyti-table-nom|κῶσοβι}}" current
- 03:5703:57, 31 July 2025 diff hist +287 N Contionary:σλὸβακος Created page with "==Oltic== ===Etymology=== {{lyti-loan|sh|Словак}} ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA all|lyti|[sɫǒ̞vɐko̞s]}} ===Noun=== {{lyti-n|mf|словакос}} # Slovak {{g|person}} #: {{ux|lyti||}} {{lyti-table-nom|σλὸβακ}} ===Derived terms=== {{col-auto|lyti|Σλὸβακιη}}"
30 July 2025
- 14:5014:50, 30 July 2025 diff hist 0 N File:Wacag-homosexual.jpg No edit summary current
- 14:5014:50, 30 July 2025 diff hist 0 N File:Wacag-heterosexual.jpg No edit summary current
- 14:5014:50, 30 July 2025 diff hist 0 N File:Wacag-prostitute.jpg No edit summary current
- 14:5014:50, 30 July 2025 diff hist 0 N File:Wacag-sex-r.jpg No edit summary current
- 14:5014:50, 30 July 2025 diff hist 0 N File:Wacag-sex.jpg No edit summary current
- 14:5014:50, 30 July 2025 diff hist 0 N File:Wacag-buttock-r.jpg No edit summary current
- 14:5014:50, 30 July 2025 diff hist 0 N File:Wacag-buttock.jpg No edit summary current
- 14:4914:49, 30 July 2025 diff hist +469 Appendix:Wacag Characters No edit summary
- 14:4314:43, 30 July 2025 diff hist +325 N Contionary:nauvyánan Created page with "==Knrawi== {{wacag|heterosexual}} ===Etymology=== {{com|knra|nauv|yanán}} ===Pronunciation=== {{knra-ipa|naʊɹɉa˥nan|nɛwβ̍ɉa˥nɛn|nəwβ̞ɰa˥nən|nɒwβɉä˥næn|nəwvɰa˥nən|nəwəvɰa˥nən}} ===Adjective=== {{head|knra|adjective}} # straight, heterosexual, only attracted to other genders #: {{ux|knra||}}" current
- 14:4114:41, 30 July 2025 diff hist +331 N Contionary:azjnayánan Created page with "==Knrawi== {{wacag|homosexual}} ===Etymology=== {{com|knra|azjna|yanán}} ===Pronunciation=== {{knra-ipa|aθˣnaɉa˥nan|ɛθˣn̪ɔɉa˥nɛn|əθˣnəɰa˥nən|æθˣn̪æɉä˥næn|əxnəɰa˥nən|əsˣnəɰa˥nən}} ===Adjective=== {{head|knra|adjective}} # gay, homosexual, only attracted to the same gender #: {{ux|knra||}}" current
- 14:3814:38, 30 July 2025 diff hist +23 Contionary:yanán No edit summary current
- 14:3814:38, 30 July 2025 diff hist +12 Contionary:azjna →Derived terms
- 14:3714:37, 30 July 2025 diff hist +50 Contionary:nauv No edit summary
- 14:3514:35, 30 July 2025 diff hist +7 Contionary:c'ehur No edit summary
- 14:3514:35, 30 July 2025 diff hist +325 N Contionary:yanán Created page with "==Knrawi== {{wacag|sex}} ===Etymology=== {{knra-inh}} ===Pronunciation=== {{knra-ipa|ɉana˥n|ʒɛna˥n|ɰəna˥n|z̺ænä˥n|ɰəna˥n|ɰəna˥n}} ===Verb=== {{knra-v}} # to sex, to have sex #: {{ux|knra||}} {{knra-table-v-high2|yanán|yánan|yanan|yanân|yânan|yanan}} ===Derived terms=== {{col-auto|knra|yanangúqa}}"
- 14:3514:35, 30 July 2025 diff hist +404 N Contionary:yanangúqa Created page with "==Knrawi== {{wacag|prostitute}} ===Etymology=== {{knra-guqa|yanán}} ===Pronunciation=== {{knra-ipa|ɉananŋʊ˥kʷa|ʒɛnɔnŋʊ˥kʷɔ|ɰənənŋʊ˥kʷə|z̺ænænŋʊ˥kʷɒ|ɰənənŋu˥kʷo̞|ɰənənŋu˥kʷo̞}} ===Noun=== {{head|knra|noun}} # prostitute #: {{ux|knra||}} {{knra-table-n-high|yanangúqa|yanánguqa|yananguqá|yanangùqa|yanànguqa|yananguqà|yanangûqa|yanânguqa|yananguqâ}}"
- 14:2914:29, 30 July 2025 diff hist +5 Contionary:hurco No edit summary
- 14:2714:27, 30 July 2025 diff hist +5 Contionary:pfur No edit summary
- 14:2714:27, 30 July 2025 diff hist −2 Contionary:hur →Soc'ul'
- 14:2514:25, 30 July 2025 diff hist +302 N Contionary:nsi Created page with "==Knrawi== {{wacag|buttock}} ===Etymology=== {{knra-inh}} ===Pronunciation=== {{knra-ipa|n̩˥x̟ɪ|n̩˥x̟ɛ|n̩˥xɛ|ə˥ns̺e̞|ə˥xʲe̞|nə˥xʲə}} ===Noun=== {{head|knra|noun}} # buttocks, buttock, buttcheek #: {{ux|knra||}} {{knra-table-n-high1|nsi|nsi|nsí|ǹsi|nsi|nsì|n̂si|nsi|nsî}}"
- 14:2314:23, 30 July 2025 diff hist +2 Contionary:pméj No edit summary