Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Alvinian: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alvinian
(view source)
Revision as of 09:48, 27 December 2017
23 bytes added
,
27 December 2017
no edit summary
Revision as of 09:41, 27 December 2017
(
view source
)
AlbertVen
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 09:48, 27 December 2017
(
view source
)
AlbertVen
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 82:
Line 82:
|-
|-
|Ш ш ||Š š ||/ʂ/
|Ш ш ||Š š ||/ʂ/
|-
|Һ һ ||X x ||/dz/
|-
|-
|Я я ||Ą ą ||/ɔ̃/
|Я я ||Ą ą ||/ɔ̃/
AlbertVen
41
edits