Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Aoma/Dictionary: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Aoma/Dictionary
(view source)
Revision as of 14:18, 4 September 2013
70 bytes added
,
4 September 2013
→Dictionary
Revision as of 15:08, 3 September 2013
(
view source
)
Juhhmi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Dictionary
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:18, 4 September 2013
(
view source
)
Juhhmi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Dictionary
)
Newer edit →
Line 879:
Line 879:
|draw
|draw
|-style="background: #E8E8E8"
|-style="background: #E8E8E8"
|zaurrre
|v
|bother
|-
|zaurrkomaran
|s
|excuse me (highly polite)
|-
|zu
|zu
|p
|p
Juhhmi
1,439
edits