Ash: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
| :PYR | | :PYR | ||
| Fire (by extension core or centre) | | Fire (by extension core or centre) | ||
|- | |||
| ''baa'' | |||
| ''ba'' | |||
| :INST | |||
| Hand and instrumental (things held; implements and tools) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| — | | — |