8,528
edits
Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Paṣṭras || Male || Cer. ''Pétéro'', Bes. ''Pesteu'', Nrd. ''Paxer'', Niv. ''Pestéro'', Hol. ''Paistre'' (Ísc., ANiv. ''Pestéros'') | | Paṣṭras || Male || Cer. ''Pétéro'', Bes. ''Pesteu'', Nrd. ''Paxer'', Niv. ''Pestéro'', Hol. ''Paistre'' (Ísc., ANiv. ''Pestéros'') | ||
|- | |||
| Pārya || Female || Cer. ''Fárien'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryasnas || Male || Niv. ''Rivàussos'' (ANiv. ''Rivaōsonos''), Evangelic Velken ''Rjásons'' > Kal. ''Řáson'' | | Ryasnas || Male || Niv. ''Rivàussos'' (ANiv. ''Rivaōsonos''), Evangelic Velken ''Rjásons'' > Kal. ''Řáson'' |
edits