156
edits
m (→Full declension of the stem "goft": Category.) |
|||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| '''(1)''' || A a || a | | '''(1)''' || A a || a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(2)''' || | | '''(2)''' || Á á || aː | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(3)''' || | | '''(3)''' || Ȧ ȧ || a, turns to ɛ after declension | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(4)''' || | | '''(4)''' || Å å || a, vanishes after declension | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(5)''' || | | '''(5)''' || Ã ã || ã | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(6)''' || | | '''(6)''' || Â â || ɒ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(7)''' || | | '''(7)''' || Ẫ ẫ || ɒ̃ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(8)''' || | | '''(8)''' || Ậ ậ || ɔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(9)''' || | | '''(9)''' || Ā ā || æ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(10)''' || | | '''(10)''' || Ä ä || æː | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(11)''' || | | '''(11)''' || Ă ă || ɐ̯ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(12)''' || | | '''(12)''' || B b || b | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(13)''' || | | '''(13)''' || C c || d͡ʒ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(14)''' || | | '''(14)''' || Ç ç || t͡ʃ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(15)''' || | | '''(15)''' || D d || d | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(16)''' || | | '''(16)''' || Đ đ || ð | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(17)''' || | | '''(17)''' || Ḍ ḍ || dˤ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(18)''' || | | '''(18)''' || Ḋ ḋ || ɖ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(19)''' || | | '''(19)''' || Ḑ ḑ || d͡ʑ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(20)''' || | | '''(20)''' || E e || ɛ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(21)''' || | | '''(21)''' || Ė ė || ɛ, vanishes after declension | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(22)''' || | | '''(22)''' || Ē ē || ɛː | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(23)''' || | | '''(23)''' || Ẽ ẽ || ɛ̃ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(24)''' || | | '''(24)''' || Ê ê || e | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(25)''' || | | '''(25)''' || Ễ ễ || ẽ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(26)''' || | | '''(26)''' || Ë ë || ə̃ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(27)''' || | | '''(27)''' || F f || f | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(28)''' || | | '''(28)''' || G g || ɡ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(29)''' || | | '''(29)''' || Ĝ ĝ || ɦ̬ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(30)''' || | | '''(30)''' || Ǧ ǧ || ɣ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(31)''' || | | '''(31)''' || Ģ ģ || ɟ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(32)''' || | | '''(32)''' || H h || h, turns to j after declension | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(33)''' || | | '''(33)''' || Ḧ ḧ || h | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(34)''' || | | '''(34)''' || Ĥ ĥ || ɦ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(35)''' || | | '''(35)''' || Ħ ħ || ħ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(36)''' || | | '''(36)''' || ᴴ ʰ || ʰ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(37)''' || | | '''(37)''' || I i || ə | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(38)''' || | | '''(38)''' || Į į || ə, vanishes after declension | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(39)''' || | | '''(39)''' || Î î || i | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(40)''' || | | '''(40)''' || Ī ī || iː | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(41)''' || | | '''(41)''' || Ĩ ĩ || ĩ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(42)''' || | | '''(42)''' || J j || ʒ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(43)''' || | | '''(43)''' || Ĵ ĵ || ʑ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(44)''' || | | '''(44)''' || ᴶ ʲ || −, turns to ' after declension | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(45)''' || | | '''(45)''' || K k || k | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(46)''' || | | '''(46)''' || Ǩ ǩ || q͡x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(47)''' || | | '''(47)''' || Ķ ķ || c̠ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(48)''' || | | '''(48)''' || L l || l | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(49)''' || | | '''(49)''' || Ĺ ĺ || ɫ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(50)''' || | | '''(50)''' || Ł ł || ʎ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(51)''' || | | '''(51)''' || Ļ ļ || ɭ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(52)''' || | | '''(52)''' || Ḽ ḽ || l̩ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(53)''' || | | '''(53)''' || Ľ ľ || ɫ̩ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(54)''' || | | '''(54)''' || M m || m | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(55)''' || | | '''(55)''' || Ṁ ṁ || m̩ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(56)''' || | | '''(56)''' || N n || n | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(57)''' || | | '''(57)''' || Ń ń || ɲ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(58)''' || | | '''(58)''' || Ň ň || ŋ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(59)''' || | | '''(59)''' || Ŋ ŋ || ŋ, turns to ŋg after declension but letter remains | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(60)''' || | | '''(60)''' || Ṇ ṇ || ɴ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(61)''' || | | '''(61)''' || Ṅ ṅ || ɳ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(62)''' || | | '''(62)''' || Ņ ņ || n̩ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(63)''' || | | '''(63)''' || O o || o | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(64)''' || | | '''(64)''' || Ȯ ȯ || o | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(65)''' || | | '''(65)''' || Ō ō || oː | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(66)''' || | | '''(66)''' || Ö ö || œ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(67)''' || | | '''(67)''' || Ø ø || ø | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(68)''' || | | '''(68)''' || Ǫ ǫ || ɜʊ̯ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(69)''' || | | '''(69)''' || P p || p | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(70)''' || | | '''(70)''' || Q q || q | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(71)''' || | | '''(71)''' || R r || r | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(72)''' || | | '''(72)''' || Ř ř || ɹ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(73)''' || | | '''(73)''' || Ŕ ŕ || ɽ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(74)''' || | | '''(74)''' || Ŗ ŗ || r̩ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(75)''' || | | '''(75)''' || Ṛ ṛ || ɹ̩ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(76)''' || | | '''(76)''' || S s || s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(77)''' || | | '''(77)''' || Ş ş || ʃ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(78)''' || | | '''(78)''' || Ṣ ṣ || sˤ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(79)''' || | | '''(79)''' || Ṡ ṡ || ʂ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(80)''' || | | '''(80)''' || Ŝ ŝ || ç | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(81)''' || | | '''(81)''' || T t || t | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(82)''' || | | '''(82)''' || Ṯ ṯ || θ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(83)''' || | | '''(83)''' || Ṭ ṭ || tˤ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(84)''' || | | '''(84)''' || Ṫ ṫ || ʈ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(85)''' || | | '''(85)''' || Ț ț || t͡ɕ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(86)''' || | | '''(86)''' || ᵀ ᵗ || h | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(87)''' || | | '''(87)''' || U u || u | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(88)''' || | | '''(88)''' || Û û || uː | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(89)''' || | | '''(89)''' || Ũ ũ || ũ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(90)''' || | | '''(90)''' || Ǔ ǔ || ɯ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(91)''' || | | '''(91)''' || Ü ü || y | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(92)''' || | | '''(92)''' || Ů ů || v, turns to f after declension but letter remains | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(93)''' || | | '''(93)''' || V v || v | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(94)''' || | | '''(94)''' || W w || w | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(95)''' || | | '''(95)''' || Ŵ ŵ || ɸ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(96)''' || | | '''(96)''' || Ẃ ẃ || əw | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(97)''' || | | '''(97)''' || Ẁ ẁ || ew | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(98)''' || | | '''(98)''' || Ẇ ẇ || v̩ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(99)''' || | | '''(99)''' || ᵂ ʷ || ʷ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(100)''' || | | '''(100)''' || X x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(101)''' || | | '''(101)''' || Ẍ ẍ || x, turns to ɣ after declension but letter remains | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(102)''' || | | '''(102)''' || Ẋ ẋ || ks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(103)''' || | | '''(103)''' || Y y || j | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(104)''' || | | '''(104)''' || ʸ || ʲ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(105)''' || | | '''(105)''' || Z z || z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(106)''' || | | '''(106)''' || Ż ż || t͡s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(107)''' || | | '''(107)''' || Ẓ ẓ || ðˤ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''(108)''' || ʿ || ʕ | | '''(108)''' || Ž ž || d͡z | ||
|- | |||
| '''(109)''' || Ẑ ẑ || ʐ | |||
|- | |||
| '''(110)''' || ʔ ɂ || ʔ | |||
|- | |||
| '''(111)''' || ʿ || ʕ | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" |
edits