Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Nahónda: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Nahónda
(view source)
Revision as of 17:18, 29 November 2020
79 bytes removed
,
29 November 2020
m
→Pronominal Forms - removed 4th person forms
Revision as of 16:57, 29 November 2020
(
view source
)
Anyar
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Morphosyntactic Alignment
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 17:18, 29 November 2020
(
view source
)
Anyar
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Pronominal Forms - removed 4th person forms
)
Newer edit →
Line 265:
Line 265:
| tsila
| tsila
| -tsi-
| -tsi-
|-
! 4th
| hana
| -ha-
| wa
| -wa-
|-
|-
! colspan="6" style="background-color:black" |Plural
! colspan="6" style="background-color:black" |Plural
Line 310:
Line 304:
| ma
| ma
| -ma-
| -ma-
|-
! 4th
| aháne
| -ahe-
| ahe
| -he-
|-
|-
|}
|}
Anyar
5,464
edits