Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Peshpeg: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Peshpeg
(view source)
Revision as of 19:48, 26 December 2021
33 bytes added
,
26 December 2021
m
→Bound Pronominal Affixes
Revision as of 19:44, 26 December 2021
(
view source
)
Anyar
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Independent Pronouns
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:48, 26 December 2021
(
view source
)
Anyar
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Bound Pronominal Affixes
)
Newer edit →
Line 462:
Line 462:
| se-,su-,so-
| se-,su-,so-
| su-, -s-
| su-, -s-
|-
! 1P
| ne-,nu-,no-
| ne-, -n-
|-
|-
! 2S
! 2S
Anyar
5,466
edits