2,380
edits
Jukethatbox (talk | contribs) |
Jukethatbox (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| forest || ''*bāhhe'' || ''bawị'' || ''bahwih'' || ''*ḅāswē'' || ''vââsewē'' | | forest || ''*bāhhe'' || ''bawị'' || ''bahwih'' || ''*ḅāswē'' || ''vââsewē'' | ||
|- | |||
| cherry || ''*daNehir'' || ''dannịhịr'' || ''dañehi'' || ''*ḏaNesi'' || ''thanês'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits