Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Skyrdagor: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Skyrdagor
(view source)
Revision as of 20:46, 28 November 2018
28 bytes added
,
28 November 2018
m
→Spellings of vowels
Revision as of 20:44, 28 November 2018
(
view source
)
Lili21
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Consonants
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:46, 28 November 2018
(
view source
)
Lili21
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Spellings of vowels
)
Newer edit →
Line 214:
Line 214:
! ig
! ig
| /ex/ in Askandor, /ɛx/ or /ɛɣ/ in Ylvostyzdor
| /ex/ in Askandor, /ɛx/ or /ɛɣ/ in Ylvostyzdor
|-
! ega, iga
| /eː.a/ ||
|-
|-
! if
! if
Lili21
8,510
edits