Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Sprik: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sprik
(view source)
Revision as of 07:04, 5 September 2013
27 bytes added
,
5 September 2013
m
→Addendum: Phonology
:
fix chart a bit, add allophone of [n] that I forgot to mention
Revision as of 01:46, 19 August 2013
(
view source
)
Zev
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(tpyo)
← Older edit
Revision as of 07:04, 5 September 2013
(
view source
)
Zev
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Addendum: Phonology
:
fix chart a bit, add allophone of [n] that I forgot to mention
)
Newer edit →
Line 137:
Line 137:
|n
|n
|[n]
|[n]
|
|
[ŋ] before [g] or [k]
|-
|-
|o
|o
Line 173:
Line 173:
|z
|z
|[z]
|[z]
|
|-
|}
|}
Zev
31
edits