Sprik: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sprik
(view source)
Revision as of 07:04, 5 September 2013
27 bytes added
,
5 September 2013
m
→Addendum: Phonology
:
fix chart a bit, add allophone of [n] that I forgot to mention
Revision as of 01:46, 19 August 2013
(
view source
)
Zev
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(tpyo)
← Older edit
Revision as of 07:04, 5 September 2013
(
view source
)
Zev
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Addendum: Phonology
:
fix chart a bit, add allophone of [n] that I forgot to mention
)
Newer edit →
Line 137:
Line 137:
|n
|n
|[n]
|[n]
|
|
[ŋ] before [g] or [k]
|-
|-
|o
|o
Line 173:
Line 173:
|z
|z
|[z]
|[z]
|
|-
|}
|}
Zev
31
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Announcements
Recent changes
Random article
Random entry
Policies
Gallery
Languages
Languages
Featured
Contionary
Library
Guide
Glossing & key
International Phonetic Alphabet reference
Tools
Tools
Special pages
Printable version
Other
Discord server
User list