Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Template:ISO/doc: Difference between revisions
Template
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:ISO/doc
(view source)
Revision as of 14:45, 28 February 2019
20 bytes added
,
28 February 2019
no edit summary
Revision as of 01:37, 22 December 2018
(
view source
)
Учхљёная
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(Ditto.)
← Older edit
Revision as of 14:45, 28 February 2019
(
view source
)
Учхљёная
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 163:
Line 163:
|qrr
|qrr
|[[Riagi]]
|[[Riagi]]
|-
|qrz
|[[Anrish]]
|-
|-
|qsi
|qsi
Учхљёная
3,044
edits