Tlatá Logography: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:G17.svg|40px]]|| 17 || ''bé'' || mercy | |[[File:G17.svg|40px]]|| 17 || ''bé'' || mercy | ||
|- | |||
| || || ''táka'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''shéna'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''kikí'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || '''anítlé'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || '''ídu'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''dléyti'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''yadú'í'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''mí'asú'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''malí'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''gísha'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''lasá'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''nimi'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''kútlé'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''néne'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''bú'éshi'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''yáka'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''héhe'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''ma'á'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''de'ín'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''ma'ú'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''lahás'' || | |||
|- | |||
| || || ''putléh'' || | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:26, 13 June 2018
Introduction
The Tlatá Logography is the main writing system used by speakers of 'Ináwah.