1,604
edits
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|nite-einwederic}} || non-monogamous | | {{term|nite-einwederic}} || non-monogamous | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|oopen}} || open | | {{term|oopen}} || open | ||
| Line 260: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{term|xeskid-}} || separated- | | {{term|xeskid-}} || separated- | ||
|- | |||
| {{term|zunteciing}} || non-amorous | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits