Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Alska: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Alska
(view source)
Revision as of 15:48, 8 January 2013
19 bytes removed
,
8 January 2013
→Phonology
Revision as of 15:44, 8 January 2013
(
view source
)
Darthme
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Phonology
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:48, 8 January 2013
(
view source
)
Darthme
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Phonology
)
Newer edit →
Line 296:
Line 296:
!'''Diphthongs'''
!'''Diphthongs'''
!'''Digraphs'''
!'''Pronunciation'''
!'''Pronunciation'''
|-
|-
|ej
|ej
|[ei]
|[ei]
|-
|ie
|ie
|[i:e]
|[i:e]
Line 306:
Line 306:
|au
|au
|[øy]
|[øy]
|-
|-
|-
|ai
|ai
|[e:]
|[e:]
|-
|-
|-
|}
|}
Darthme
924
edits