Third Linguifex Relay/Alska: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|of | |of | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|sangfugelans | |||
|songbird.DEF.FEM.GEN | |||
|songbird-the's | |||
|- | |- | ||
|sang | |sang |