1,439
edits
m (→Other) |
m (→Verbs) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| Ia | | Ia | ||
|worship | |worship | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|bemim | |||
|IIa | |||
|row (a boat) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 191: | Line 196: | ||
|IIa | |IIa | ||
|light (fire), inflame | |light (fire), inflame | ||
|provoke | |provoke, goad | ||
|- | |- | ||
|buommom | |buommom | ||
Line 599: | Line 604: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|motta | |motta | ||
| | | Ia | ||
|believe | |believe | ||
| | |trust (IPFV) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|muhes | |muhes |
edits