Tigol/Proto-Tigol/Lexicon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| 1/2, c | | 1/2, c | ||
| beauty | | beauty | ||
| | |||
! colspan=3| Ch | |||
|- | |||
| chuéd | |||
| 1/2, c | |||
| proxy, vicarious person/thing | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |