Haššûl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
| Another (mentioned) || -i- || | | Another (mentioned) || -i- || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Another (not mentioned) || -šku- || | | Another (not mentioned) || -šku- || Begs for subsequent introduction | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 563: | Line 561: | ||
Animacy hierarchy: 1 > 2 > 3; S > PA > P; INCL > EXCL | Animacy hierarchy: 1 > 2 > 3; S > PA > P; INCL > EXCL | ||
{| class="bluetable lightbluebg collapsible collapsed" | |||
- 1 S | |- | ||
| rowspan=5| 1 || colspan=2| S | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2| PA || INC | |||
|- | |||
| EXC | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2| PL || INC | |||
|- | |||
| EXC | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3| 2 || colspan=2| S | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2| PA | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2| PL | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3| 3 || colspan=2| S | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2| PA | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2| PL | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Markers: | Markers: |