Aoma/Dictionary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Dictionary) |
m (→Dictionary) |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|v | |v | ||
|live somewhere | |live somewhere | ||
|- | |||
|fetto | |||
|v | |||
|share | |||
|- | |- | ||
|foo | |foo |