Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Linguifex
Disclaimers
Linguifex
Search
Aoma/Dictionary: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Aoma/Dictionary
(view source)
Revision as of 18:54, 11 September 2013
16 bytes added
,
11 September 2013
→Dictionary
Revision as of 18:42, 11 September 2013
(
view source
)
Juhhmi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Dictionary
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:54, 11 September 2013
(
view source
)
Juhhmi
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Dictionary
)
Newer edit →
Line 747:
Line 747:
|v
|v
|come, arrive (POL: belite, beleti, boletii)
|come, arrive (POL: belite, beleti, boletii)
|-
|som
|v
|ask
|-
|-
|sot
|sot
Juhhmi
1,439
edits