2,334
edits
m (→Greetings) |
m (→Greetings) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lėpuostra! || Good morning! | | Lėpuostra! || Good morning! | ||
|- | |||
| Lėpvecere! || Good evening! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kė dzivėsi? || How are you (your life)? | | Kė dzivėsi? || How are you (your life)? |
edits