Fejãto: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Kanto) |
(→Kanto) |
||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lusa oçassa o orise unte! | |Lusa oçassa o orise unte! | ||
| | |(So) the people hear the invincible warriors!'' | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} |