Third Linguifex Relay/Alska: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|verdenen | |||
|world.DEF | |||
|world-the | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |