Aoma/Dictionary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Other) |
m (→Verbs) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|become (NOM → ACC) | |become (NOM → ACC) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|bunirrram | |||
|IIa | |||
|light (fire), inflame | |||
|provoke | |||
|- | |- | ||
|buommom | |buommom |