Aoma/Dictionary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(More words... The list never ends... Ni özore sön tella!) |
m (→Verbs) |
||
Line 841: | Line 841: | ||
|Ia | |Ia | ||
|hang, suspend | |hang, suspend | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|putes | |putes | ||
| IIb | | IIb |