Third Linguifex Relay/Raxic: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Glossary) |
m (→Glossary) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''mnádar'' || sleep{{sc|-pres.2sg}} || | | ''mnádar'' || sleep{{sc|-pres.2sg}} || | ||
|- | |||
| ''einomê'' || fox{{sc|-sg.def}} || | |||
|} | |} | ||